| Reihenfolge S-4-5-2-1-3-Z >5560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
1 Hergert, Alexander S-- 8:21--14:19--22:31--30:48--37:30--44:00
2 Barth, Wolf-Dietrich S-- 8:31--15:36--24:29--35:41--42:35--49:53
3 Gartner, Bernhard S-- 8:56--20:03--30:07--41:06--48:39--56:19
4 Eipper, Ernst S--10:11--20:20--32:16--43:51--51:48--61:37
8 Henke, Dietmar S--10:59--20:56--30:42--46:41--56:58--67:35
9 Roethe, Nickolas S--10:13--20:48--32:49--46:55--57:26--68:26
10 Rist, Harry S--10:32--24:45--39:20--52:12--59:38--68:33
12 Schäuble, Jochen S--12:24--24:50--37:30--51:02--59:10--70:02
13 Timm, Ulrich S--12:06--19:49--32:48--51:15--60:19--70:35
15 Hergert, Reinhard S--13:57--23:39--38:36--51:37--61:23--74:02
16 Maier, Marcus S--14:07--23:08--33:47--50:08--60:23--78:12
21 Roethe, Brigitte S--26:27--40:45--56:51--71:08--82:34--97:47
22 Prantner, Claus S--17:06--29:29--50:26--71:22--88:04-100:56 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-4-5-2-1-Z >5610m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
5 Barg, Dieter S-- 9:20--17:16--25:48--36:15--47:32--61:55
7 Böhringer, Wolfgang S--12:31--19:09--25:44--34:33--50:28--65:34
23 Wojner, Peter S--18:19--26:59--51:49--72:57--86:34-103:13 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >5830m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
6 Weißfuß, Wolfgang S--10:16--16:43--27:57--34:56--48:31--62:01
14 Weißfuß, Sebastian S--14:45--21:57--33:07--43:35--56:19--70:53 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-4-3-Z >5610m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
11 Berger, Michael S--11:18--22:08--37:44--50:24--60:33--69:23
17 Stadler, Ewald S--11:34--28:10--45:06--59:20--75:08--84:28 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-1-2-5-4-Z >5560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
18 Tüner, Axel S--18:14--35:51--48:09--60:11--73:54--88:31 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-5-4-1-2-Z >6900m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
19 Eipper, Carmen S--13:38--25:27--39:17--55:06--70:46--94:57
20 Ebert, Anke S--13:42--25:30--39:24--55:09--70:53--95:01 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-1-Z >4940m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
24 Gödan, Ulrich S--16:44--27:11--48:18--61:10--84:28 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-Z >4900m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
25 Mordstein, Lorenz S--27:50--44:32--59:35--75:56-105:58 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-Z >3990m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
26 Schoor, Uli S--19:18--41:11--58:01--76:25 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-5-4-Z >3990m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
27 Stadler, Helga S--24:05--51:02--69:23--93:12 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-4-Z >3060m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
28 Dettling, Brunhilde S--20:44--65:21--94:15 |